Verv

Navn

Adresse

Sted

Telefon

E-post

Valgt

Funksjonstid

På valg

Styreleder

Kåre Holand

Holandsveien 98, 8370

Leknes

95891167

kaholan@online.no

2022

1 år

2023

Nestleder

Hallvard Ellingsen

Mardalsveien 11A, 8920

Sømna

48103979

halell01@online.no

2022

1 år

2023

Styremedlem

Hallvard Ellingsen

Mardalsveien 11A, 8920

Sømna

48103979

halell01@online.no

2021

2 år

2023

Styremedlem

Magne Kristensen

Kløkstad, 8016

Bodø

90524639

magne-kristensen@hotmail.com

2021

2 år

2023

Styremedlem

Katarina Niva

Vetneveien 9, 9144

Samuelsberg

90683891

ittak@hotmail.com

2021

2 år

2023

Styremedlem

Jostein Høberg

Alstahaugveien 18, 8840

Sandnessjøen

91331751

jostein.hoberg@landmaskin.no

2022

2 år

2024

Styremedlem

Bjørn Tore Søfting

Kiby, 9800

Vadsø

99263422

strandheim@live.no

2022

2 år

2024

Styremedlem

Elisabeth Hokland

Yttersida 1356, 8445

Melbu

47889864

elisabeth@hbv.as

2022

1 år

2023

Første varamedlem

Dina Fonn Sæthre

Engeløyveien 439, 8289

Engeløya

92847071

dina.aapentlandskap.no

2022

1 år

2023

Andre varamedlem

Pål Ove Wika

Svenningdal, 8680

Trofors

48234191

paa-vik@online.no

2022

1 år

2023

Tredje varamedlem

Karl Gunnar Strøm

Ytter-Leivset 22, 8211

Fauske

91720470

kgstroem@hotmail.com

2022

1 år

2023

Ansattrepresentant

Ketil Are Edvardsen

Hagvågen 9, 8360

Bøstad

46637027

ketil.edvardsen@nlr.no

2022

2 år 2024
Verv

Navn

Adresse

Sted

Telefon

E-post

Valgt

Funksjonstid

På valg

Leder valgnemnd

Widar Marvik

Straumfjordnes 198, 9151

Storslett

91674276

marvikgard@gmail.com

2022

1 år

2023

Nestleder valgnemnd

Ellinor Ann Skaret

Sørsjøveien 62, 8157

Meløy

92612694

ellinorannskaret@hotmail.com

2022

1 år

2023

Årsmøteleder

Pål Ove Wika

Svenningdal, 8680

Trofors

48234191

paa-vik@online.no

2022

1 år

2023

Vara årsmøteleder

John Arne Nyland

Risevegen 133 A, 8404

Sortland

91542083

johnanyland@outlook.com

2022

1 år

2023

Revisor

Ernst & Young AS

Søndre Torg 3, 3502

Hønefoss

eli.vik@no.ey.com

Finnmark

Medlem valgnemnd

Kristin Andersen

Bjørnsundveien 96, 9910

Bjørnevatn

45220796

kriandersen.89@gmail.com

2021

2 år

2023

Personlig vara

Iris Anthonsen Nikolaisen

Postboks 148, 9716

Børselv

41762337

irisaniko@outlook.com

2021

2 år

2023

Troms

Medlem valgnemnd

Widar Marvik

Straumfjordnes 198, 9151

Storslett

91674276

marvikgard@gmail.com

2021

2 år

2023

Personlig vara

Harald Bjørnsen

Spongaveien 528, 9360

Bardu

95485863

harald.bjornsen@gmail.com

2021

2 år

2023

MHL og Lofoten

Medlem av valgnemnd

Beate Bertheussen

Midnattsolveien 457, 8316

Laupstad

90915230

beateberth@gmail.com

2022

3 år

2025

Personlig vara

Børge Hegstad

Offersøyvegen 48, 8412

Vestbygd

41524709

boorgeh@hotmail.com

2022

3 år

2025

Salten

Medlem valgnemnd

Ellinor Ann Skaret

Sørsjøveien 62, 8157

Meløy

92612694

ellinorannskaret@hotmail.com

2021

3 år

2024

Personlig vara

Tony Andreas Knædal

Pinmoveien 20, 8250

Rognan

41468882

tony@knedal.com

2021

3 år

2024

Helgeland nord/kyst

Medlem valgnemnd

Bent Harald Sund

Klubben 11, 8766

Lurøy

95218935

benths@start.no

2022

3 år

2025

Personlig vara

Glenn Grønneberg Johansson

Søvikveien 193, 8804

Sandnessjøen

99366523

glenn_johansson@hotmail.com

2022

3 år

2025

Helgeland sør/Innland

Medlem valgnemnd

Terje Røli

Nesnaveien 978, 8752

Utskarpen

97626397

terje.roli@gmail.com

2021

3 år

2024

Personlig vara

Ingjerd Hagen

Skardmodalsvegen 196 B, 8690

Hattfjelldal

90263803

ehven.hag@gmail.com

2021

3 år

2024